Плавание для детей!

Итоговый протокол

16 м на ногах

1. Евдокимова Елизавета    2009   49,66   Шульгина И.А.

1. Волобуев Илья               2009   45,65   Шульгина И.А.

16 м на спине

Девочки

1. Шерстобитова Ева          2010   20,82    Грицаева Е.В.

2. Мандрикова Алиса          2010   27,43    Грицаева Е.В.

3. Стаценко Татьяна          2010    34,38    Воронина О.Н.

4. Багаутдинова Зарина      2010    56,38    Шульгина И.А.

1. Соколова Ксения            2009    20,01     Грицаева Е.В.

2. Кононова Анастасия        2009    24,93     Воронова О.Н.

3. Махонина  Елизавета      2009    28,13     Грицаева Е.В.

1. Закирова Анжелика        2008    20,98      Лисицына А.А.

2. Францева Ксения           2008    28,17      Грицаева Е.В. 

1. Телимоненко  Алла        2007    21,26     Воронова О.Н.

1. Лузина Елизавета           2006    17,15     Лисицына А.А.

2. Киприянова Соня           2006    17,4       Лисицына А.А.

Мальчики

1. Ермолкевич Глеб           2010    24,87     Воронова О.Н.

2. Виноградов Михаил       2010    27,67     Грицаева Е.В.

3. Зарипов Александр        2010    27,71     Шульгина И.А.

4. Зарипов Иван                2010    28,84     Шульгина И.А.

5. Шерстобитов Гордей      2010    29,64     Воронова О.Н.

6. Зарипов Сергей             2010    33,52     Шульгина И.А.

7. Чикаберидзе Марк         2010    40,48     Воронова О.Н.

1. Лузин Артём                   2009    19,02    Лисицына А.А.

2. Пырьев Никита               2009    22,95   Грицаева Е.В.

3. Симонов Дмитрий            2009    23,33   Шульгина И.А.

4. Ситдиков Тимур              2009    1,12,68 Воронова О.Н.

16 м вольный стиль

Девочки

1. Бикбулатова Алиса       2011     29,29     Грицаева Е.В.

1. Шерстобитова Ева         2010     22,49     Грицаева Е.В.

2. Вехтер Валерия             2010     30,46     Шульгина  И.А.

3. Стаценко Татьяна         2010     48,85     Воронова О.Н.

1. Соколова Ксения           2009    20,96      Грицаева Е.В.

2. Махонина Елизавета     2009     21,72     Грицаева Е.В.

3. Бугаенко Мария             2009     23,63     Грицаева Е.В.

4. Кононова Анастасия     2009     26,56     Воронова О.Н.

1. Закирова Анжелика       2008     20,37     Лисицына А.А.

2. Францева Ксения           2008     25,59     Грицаева Е.В.

1. Телимоненко Алла         2007      20,48    Воронова О.Н.

1. Лузина Елизавета      2006    13,5     Лисицына А.А.

2. Киприянова Соня      2006    17,24   Лисицына А.А.

Мальчики

1. Виноградов Михаил   2010    25,02   Грицаева Е.В.

2. Зарипов Сергей        2010    25,45   Шульгина И.А.

3. Зарипов Александр    2010    25,62   Шульгина И.А.

4. Шерстобитов Гордей  2010    26,15   Воронова О.Н.

5. Зарипов Иван            2010    28,64   Шульгина И.А.

6. Ермолкевич Глеб        2010    29,41   Воронова О.Н.

7. Калинин Георгий       2010     35,19   Грицаева Е.В.

8. Зарипов Никита         2010     41,53   Шульгина И.А.

1. Лузин Артём              2009      18,4     Лисицына А.А.

2. Симонов Дмитрий      2009      20,75   Шульгина И.А.

3. Пырьев Никита         2009      23,66    Грицаева Е.В.

4. Романов Михаил       2009      44,08    Лисицына А.А.

1. Цыбук Денис             2008     21,8      Лисицына А.А.

1. Лобко Богдан            2007     17,76    Грицаева Е.В.

2. Цыбук Максим           2007     18,16    Лисицына А.А.

3. Борщёв Лев               2007     23,92    Грицаева Е.В.

1. Зарецкий Богдан        2005     19,3     Шульгани И.А.

16 м брасс

Девочки

1. Мандрикова Алиса      2010     28,83   Грицаева Е.В.

2. Вехтер Валерия          2010     28,84   Шульгина И.А.

1. Бугаенко Мария          2009     32,97   Грицаева Е.В.

Мальчики

1. Хейфец Марк             2011      31,85   Шульгина И.А.

1. Зарипов Никита          2010      30,22   Шульгина И.А.

2. Калинин Георгий        2010      42,97    Грицаева Е.В.

1. Борщёв Лев                2007      23,9     Грицаева Е.В.

2. Лобко Богдан             2007      24,72    Грицаева Е.В.

ПОЗДРАВЛЯЕМ!!!  МОЛОДЦЫ! 

      ТАК ДЕРЖАТЬ!

05 апреля 2015